• 欢迎访问河北专接本网!本站为【传爱专升本】旗下门户网站,为广大考生提供免费专升本政策与资讯,具体专升本考试信息以河北省教育考试院http://www.hebeea.edu.cn/ 为准。
  • 登录 | 注册
    河北专接本 >专升本试题题库 > 英语 > 河北专接本英语动词时态模拟试题

    河北专接本英语动词时态模拟试题

    2020-08-08 10:46:05    来源:河北专接本    点击:

      考点一、一般现在时与现在进行时

      1.一般现在时

      (1)考查表示按时间表将要发生的动作或事件

      例 1—Look at the timetable. Hurry up! Flight 1026 _______ off at 18: 20.

      A. takes B. took C. will be taken D. has taken

      【解析】飞机起非的时间是时间表上的安排,所以无论将来什么时候发生都用一般现在时,答案应是 A。

      (2)考查表示特征、能力或现时的情况或状态

      例 2 This machine _______. It hasn’t worked for years.

      A. didn’t work B. wasn’t working C. doesn’t work D. isn’t working

      例 3 The house belongs to my aunt but she _______ here any more.

      A. hasn’t lived B. didn’t live C. had lived D. doesn’t live

      【解析】句中的谓语动词是现在时,故不住在这里也应该是现时的情况,答案应为 D。

      (3)考查表示普遍真理、事实

      例 4Months ago we sailed ten thousand miles across this open sea, which _______ the Pacific, and we met no storms.

      A. was called B. is called C. had been called D. has been called

      【解析】尽管我们横渡太平洋是几个月前的事情,但是海洋的名称是存在的事实,所以用一般现在时,答案是 B。

      2.现在进行时

      (1)考查表示现在或现阶段正在进行的动作或发生的事

      例 5 I have to go to work by taxi because my car _______ at the garage.

      A. will be repaired B. is repaired C. is being repaired D. has been repaired

      【解析】句中的谓语动词是现在时态,所以现在汽车正在被修理,故答案选 C。

      例 6Since I won the big prize, my telephone hasn’t stopped ringing. People _______ to ask how I am going to spend the money.

      A. phone B. will phone C. were phoning D. are phoning

      (3)考查表示某个按最近的计划或安排将要进行的动作、即将开始或结束的动作

      常用的这类动词有:go, come, leave, arrive, land, meet, move, return, start, stay, stop, give, change, fly, work 等。

      例 7Ladies and gentlemen, please fasten your seat belt. The plane _______.

      A. takes off B. is taking off

      C. has taken off D. took off

      考点二、一般过去时与过去进行时

      1.一般过去时

      主要考查表示过去某个特定时间或某一段时间发生的动作或情况

      例 8It’s said that the early European playing-cards ________ for entertainment and

      education.

      A. were being designed B. have designed C. have been designed D. were designed

      【解析】句中的 the early 说明以前欧洲扑克牌的设计是为了娱乐和教育,用一般过去时说明过去某个特定时间发生的

      动作或情况,答案是 D。

      例 9My cousin went to Canada two years ago. He _______ there for a few months and then went to America.

      A. worked B. would work C. would be working D. has been working

      【解析】此题中的 two years ago 说明是发生在过去的事情,所以答案是 A。

      2.过去进行时

      (1)考查表示过去某一时刻或某阶段正在发生的动作,强调未完成

      例 10—Has Sam finished his homework today?

      —I have no idea. He _______ it this morning.

      A. did B. has done C. was doing D. had done

      (2)考查表示过去某一时间将要发生的动作

      例 11—What were you doing when Tony phoned you?

      —I had just finished my work and _______ take a shower. A. had started B. started C. have started D. was starting

      【解析】“我”刚刚完成手头的工作,将要去洗澡,所以答案是 D。

      一般过去时与过去进行时的区别如下:

      一般过去时:完成性

      过去进行时:未完成

      考点三、现成完成时与现在完成进行时

      1.现成完成时

      (1)考查表示所发生的动作或事情对现在的影响或产生的结果

      例 12Although medical science _______ control over several dangerous diseases, what worries us is that some of them are

      returning.

      A. achieved B. has achieved C. will achieve D. had achieved

      【解析】尽管句中未出现时间状语,我们从句意可以判断出医学已经控制住了一些危险的疾病,所以答案是 B。

      (2)考查表示一个从过去某个时间开始,延续到现在的动作

      例 13My friend, who _______ on the International Olympic Committee all his life, is retiring next month.

      A. served B. is serving C. had served D. has served

      【解析】此题中的时间状语 all his life 说明我的朋友从过去到现在一直在奥委会工作,答案应是 D。

      例 14My brother is an actor. He _______ in several films so far.

      A. appears B. appeared C. has appeared D. is appearing

      2.现成完成进行时

      主要考查表示一个从过去某时开始发生,一直延续到现在并可能延续下去的动作。

      例 15Now that she is out of a job, Lucy _______ going back to school, but she hasn’t decided yet.

      A. had considered B. has been considering C. consider D. is going to consider

      【解析】因为失业,Lucy 一直考虑重返校园,但是到现在还没做出决定,所以答案为 B。

      现在完成时与现在完成进行时的区别如下:

      现在完成时:完成性     强调动作的结果

      现在完成进行时:未完成性  动作在不久前持续进行的情景

      考点四、 主动表示被动的三种情况

      1. 不及物动词与状语连用,用以表示主语的品质和状态。

      常见动词是:cut, sell, read, write, fill, cook, lock, wash, drive, keep 等。

      2. 一些连系动词的主动式+形容词。

      常见动词是:look, smell, taste, sound, feel, prove, turn out 等。

      请同学们看下面一道题:

      例 16 The roast duck_______delicious and a lot_______in two hours.

      A. was tasted;was sold B. tasted;was sold C. was tasted;sold D. tasted;would sell

      【解析】根据所给情景,taste 应为连系动词,英语中连系动词不用被动语态,所以第一空填 tasted,后半句意为“烤鸭

      两小时内被卖掉很多”,所以答案为 B。

      上题可以变化如下:

      例 17 The roast dark which Mr and Mrs White prepared_______well.

      A. sold B. had been sold C. was sold D. would sell

      3. 五个“发生”:happen, take place, occur to, break out,come about 等。

      例 18 ___is well known to everyone, the Olympic Games_______every four years.

      A. It; are held B. As; take place C. That; happen D. As; break out

      【解析】本题考查定语从句和表示“发生”等词的用法。A 项 it 不对,are held 正确,改成以下句子正确:It is well

      known to everyone that the Olympic Games are held every four years. C、D 项中 That 与 break out 不妥,B 项中 as 引导的定

      语从句修饰 the Olympic ... 整个句子,take place 相当于 are held,所以答案为 B。

      考题名师诠释 

      【例 1】What we used to think impossible now does seem possible.

      A.is B.was C.has been D.will be

      解析:句意为:我们原先认为不可能的事,如今确实显得可能了。此句貌似简单,实则相当复杂。What we used to think

      为主语从句的主语从句,答案 was 为主语从句的谓语动词,主句的谓语动词为一般现在时。

      答案:B

      【例 2】was giving a talk to a large group of people,the same talk I to half a dozen other groups.

      A.was giving B.am giving C.had given D.have given

      解析:我在给一大群人做报告,与给其余六组人做过的是同一个报告。

      答案:C

      链接·提示

      依据上下文的时间概念,推断出所需要的时间(过去的过去)。

      【例 3】Look at the timetable.Hurry up!Flight 4026 off at 18:20!

      A.takes B.took C.will be taken D.has taken

      解析:按照规定、时间(刻)表安排定时进行了的动作,通常用一般现在时表达。句意为:看看时间表。快点!4026 次航

      班在 18 点 20 分起飞。

      答案:A

      链接·提示

      近年题对时态的考查变得更加灵活,把握准句意显得更加重要。

      【试题放送】

      【 江西卷】26.--Look! Somebody the sofa.

      --Well, it wasn’t me. I didn’t do it.

      A.is cleaning B.was cleaning C.has cleaned D.had cleaned

      【答案】C

      【解析】句意为”看,有人已经打扫了沙发.是的,不是我,我没有做.过去发生的动作对现在造成的影响用现在完成时.

      【 湖南卷】33. -- I remember you were a talented pianist at college. Can you play the piano for me?

      -- Sorry, I ____ the piano for years.

      A. don't play B. wasn't playing C. haven't played D. hadn't played

      【答案】C

      【解析】根据 remember, can 可知语境为现在,for years 得出为从过去到现在,所以用现在完成时态。动词的时态 现

      在完成时态

      【 湖南卷】27. The moment ____ soon, he thought to himself, waiting nervously.

      A. came B. has come C. was coming D. is coming

      【答案】D

      【解析】根据 soon 可知为将来的事情,且是直接引语,应为现在,所以选 D,进行时态表将来。动词的时态 现在进

      行时态表将来

      【 湖南卷】25. Close the door of fear behind you, and you ____ the door of faith open before you.

      A. saw B. have seen C. will see D. are seeing

      【答案】C

      【解析】从前一分句为祈使句可知此语境为将来的情况,而且这是一常见句型:“祈使句+and+表将来的句子”。动词

      的时态 一般将来时态

      【 重庆卷】27. Food supplies in the flood-stricken area ______.We must act immediately before there’s left.

      A. have run out B. are running out C. have been run out D. are being run out【答案】B

      【解析】分析题干语境可知,食品供应即将耗尽。run out 为不及物动词短语,不能使用被动形式,由此可排除 C 和

      D 两个选项。B 选项为现在进行时态,可以表示将来,符合题意。因此,正确答案为 B 选项。

      【 重庆卷】22.-kevin,you look worried. Anything wrong?

      -Well, I____ a test and I’m waiting for the result.

      A. will take B. took C. had taken D. take

      【答案】B

      【解析】根据答语的后半句可知,现在 Kevin 正在等待测试的成绩,参加测试为一个过去的动作,应该使用一般过去

      时态。因此,正确答案为 B 选项。

      【知识拓展】一般过去时表示过去某时发生的动作或状态,也可表示过去某段时间内经常或反复发生的动作。其标志

      性状语常为 in the past, yesterday, just now, the day before yesterday, last week, in 2000, two weeks ago 等。

      【 辽宁卷】33. Jack is a great talker. It’s high time that he something instead of just talking.

      A. will do B. has done C. do D. did

      【答案】D

      【解析】在句型 “It’s high/ very time that…”中, 从句中的谓语动词用 did 或 should do.所以选 D 项。

      【 辽宁卷】31. I feel so excited! At this time tomorrow morning I to Shanghai.

      A. will be flying B. will fly

      C. have been flying D. have flown

      【答案】A

      【解析】at this time tomorrow morning 作时间状语,所以用将来进行时,选 A 项。

      【 四川卷】9.—Did you catch what I said? 高 666 考%%资&&&源##网

      —Sorry. I ______ a text message just now.

      A. had answering B. have answered C. would answer D. was answering

      【答案】 D

      【解析】句意为:“你听懂我所说的了吗?”“对不起。我刚刚在回短信。”根据句意及时间状语 just now 可知,回短信的

      动作正好是发生在问话人说话的那一时间点,即表示过去某一时间点正在发生的动作,故选过去进行时态 D。

      【 陕西卷】24.—Can I call you back at two o’clock this afternoon?

      —I’m sorry, but by then I______ to Beijing. How about five?

      A. fly B. will fly C. will be flying D. am flying

      【答案】C

      【解析】根据问句中的 two o’clock 和应答句中的 by then 可知所填词表示的动作在当时正在进行,用将来进行时,选

      C。

      【 北京卷】22. By the time you have finished this book, your meal ______ cold.

      A. gets B. has got C. will get D.is getting

      【答案】C

      【解析】此处 by the time 后接现在时,表示将来之前发生的动作,故用将来时。

      【 北京卷】25. George said that he would come to school to see me the next day, but he ______.

      A. wouldn’t B. didn’t C. hasn’t D. hadn’t

      【答案】B

      【考点】时态考点。

      【解析】前半句的 would come 是过去将来时,但是仍然发生在过去.

      【 北京卷】30. Our friendship _____ quickly over the weeks that followed.

      A. had developed B. was developing

      C. would develop D. developed

      【答案】 D

      【解析】描述在过去阶段发生的动作,强调状态,用一般过去式。

      【 全国 II】18. The manager ______ the workers how to improve the program since 9 am.

      A. has told B. is telling C. has been telling D. will have told

      【答案】C

      【解析】现在完成进行时表示:过去某一动作从过去开始一直延续到现在,现在刚刚结束或还在进行。句意:经理从

      早上 9 点开始就一直在不停的告诉工人们如何改进这个项目。根据句意选 C。

      【 全国 II】14. ---Did you ask Sophia for help?

      ---I ______ need to – I managed perfectly well on my own.

      A. wouldn’t B. don’t C. didn’t D. won’t

      【答案】C

      【解析】句意:---(过去)你向 Sophia 寻求帮助了吗?---我没有必要向她求助。我自己就很完美的处理了。对话的内

      容谈论的是过去的事情,故用一般过去时。

      【 天津卷】The three of us___________around Europe for about a month last summer.【A】

      A. travelled B. have travelled C. had travelled D. travel

      【 天津卷】The letters for the boss___________ on his desk but he didn’t read them until three later. A. were put B.

      was put C. put D. has put

      【 全国新课程】33. I had been working on math for the whole afternoon and the numbers ____ before my eyes.

      A. swim B. swum C. swam D. had swum

      【答案】C

      【考点】考查动词时态。

      【解析】主句用过去完成进行时,所以后半句用一般过去时,只有这样才能具备“过去的过去”的条件。句意:我一整

      个下午都在做数学题,那些数字在我的眼前晕眩。

      【 全国新课程】23. "Life is like walking in the snow", Granny used to say, "because every step_____ ”

      A. has shown B. is showing C. shows D. showed

      【答案】C

      【考点】考查动词时态。

      【解析】此处是奶奶过去常常说的一句话,这里是直接引语,句子的内容是生活哲理。所以用一般现在时。句意:奶

      奶过去常常说:“生活就像在雪中行走,因为每一步都看得见。”

      【 山东卷】34. The manager was concerned to hear that two of his trusted workers ______.

      A. will leave B. are leaving C. have left D. were leaving

      【答案】D

      【考点】考查动词时态。

      【解析】此处用过去进行时表示过去将来时。这里 were leaving 表示:过去要离开。句意:听到自己最信任的两个职

      员要离去,经理很关注。

      【 山东卷】28. After Jack had sent some e-mails, he _______ working on his project.

      A. had started B. has started C. started D. starts

      【答案】C

      【考点】考查动词时态。

      【解析】根据前半句的谓语动词用了过去完成时,可知后半句用一般过去时,这样才能符合“过去的过去”这一条件。

      句意:Jack 发了几份电子邮件之后,他才开始研究他的项目。

      【 届河北省普通模拟】27. ----Hi,Jack!When did you arrive in Berlin?

      -----Last weekend. I __________ a different culture since then.

      A. was experiencing B. will be experiencing

      C. have been experiencing D. had been experiencing

      【答案】C

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:---Jack!你什么时候到的柏林?---上个周末。从那时起,我就一直在体验不同的文化。

      【 届河北省普通模拟】32.It_________five or ten years before the new medicine is tested on human beings.

      A. will take B.took C.takes D. has taken

      【答案】A

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:5 或 10 年后这种新药才能在人类身上试验。

      【 届保定市高三第一次模拟】22.“You'd better not ring me up between 9 and 10. I________an important meeting

      then",Dr. Lee said.

      A. have B. had C. was having D. will be having

      【答案】D

      【解析】考查动词时态。此处考查的是将来完成时 will be having。句意:你在 9 和 10 点之间, 那时我将正在开

      一个重要的会议。

      【 届保定市高三第一次模拟】26. If only I could have helped you!But I really________no good idea how.

      A. have B. had C. have had D. had had

      【答案】B

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:要是我能帮助你该多好啊!可是我真的不知道怎样帮助你。第一句为虚拟语气句,第

      二句为真实语意的句子,故用一般过去时。

      【 届北京海淀区高三一模】21. ---What happened to Bill?

      ---He _____ really fast when suddenly he ran headfirst into a parked car.

      A. had run B. was running C. has run D. has been running

      【答案】B

      【解析】考查动词的时态和语态。后面的 suddenly 提示一瞬间的突发性动作,所以前后应该是过程+突发瞬间的逻辑

      关系,描述过程使用 B 选项过去进行时。C 选项强调完成,D 选项强调最近一直,都和现在有关,排除。A 选项描述

      过去的过去,即过去动作的先后顺序,就要理解为 run 跑的动作发生在前,完成后再发生 run into 撞上的动作,明显是

      不合理的。

      【 届北京海淀区高三一模】24. ---Do we have to wear our school uniforms tomorrow?

      ---I think so. We _____ the coming-of-age ceremony in the afternoon.

      A. will be attending B. have attended C. attend D. attended

      【答案】A

      【解析】考查动词的时态和语态。根据原文的 tomorrow 和 in the afternoon,明显可以了解动作发生在将来,所以排除

      表现过去+现在的 B 选项、表现纯现在的 C 选项和表现纯过去的 D 选项。此题极其简单,干扰项设置值得商榷。

      【 届江西省上饶市第一次模拟】28.—Who do you guess I am?

      —Sorry,your name my mind.

      A.slipped B.has slipped C.had slipped D.slips

      【答案】B

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:---你猜我是谁?---对不起,我忘了你的名字。此处表示已经想不起来了。

      【 届四川省成都石室中学高三二诊模拟】17.—How long ___ like this?

      —Three weeks! It's usual here that rain ___ without stopping these days of the year.

      A.has it rained; pours B.is it raining; is pouring

      C.has it been raining; pours D.does it rain; pours

      【答案】C

      【解析】考查动词时态。第一空根据答语像这样已经下了三天了,所以用现在完成进行时;第二空每年的这些日子都

      不停的下雨,用一般现在时。

      【 届四川省成都石室中学高三二诊模拟】20.—Mary, are you sure your aunt ___ back from America?

      —Yes.My mother ___ me.I am going to see her now.

      A.has come; told B.came; had told C.had come; tells D.is coming; has told

      【答案】A

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:---玛丽,你确定你姑姑已经从美国回来了吗?----是的。我妈妈告诉我的。我现在就要

      去看她。

      【 届河南省郑州市高三第二次质量预测】28. —Do you know what Kate is doing now?

      —Well, she _______ a book when I saw her a while ago.

      A. is reading B. had read C. read D. was reading

      【答案】D

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:---你知道凯特现在正在做什么吗?---刚才我看到她的时候她正在读书。

      【 届河南省郑州市高三第二次质量预测】30. The number of deaths from heart disease will be reduced greatly if people

      _______ to eat more fruit and vegetables.

      A. have persuaded B. are persuaded C. persuade D. will be persuaded

      【答案】B

      【解析】考查动词的时态和语态。此处指被说服,在条件状语从句中用一般现在时代替一般将来时。

      【 届河南省郑州市高三第二次质量预测】33. I wonder if Sally has lost my phone number. I _____her call for the last

      two hours.

      A. had expected B. have expected C. am expecting D. have been expecting

      【答案】D

      【解析】查动词时态。句意:我想知道 Sally 是否丢了我的电话号码。我最后两个小时一直在等她的电话。

      【 届江西省六校联考】23.—If it hadn’t been raining so hard, I might have been home much earlier.

      —It’s too bad you _____ it. Nancy _____ here and she ____ to see you.

      A. didn’t make; is; was B. won’t make; will be; wants

      C. didn’t mak e; was; wanted D. wont’ make; would be; wanted

      【答案】C

      【解析】考查动词时态。本题的第一句为虚拟语气,第二句为真实语气的句子。 对过去的假设,事实为过去,用过

      去时。

      【 届江西省六校联考】34. Our food supply _____. We’d better get some in case there’s ____ left.

      A. is running out, none B. has run out of, none C. is using up, nothing D. has used up, nothing

      【答案】A

      【解析】考查动词的时态和语态。 表示快用完不是已用完;后面有特定范围指食物.

      【 届河北省邯郸市高三第一次模拟考试】34. — Are you still very busy?

      — Yes, I the report for the manager and it won’t take long.

      A. have just finished B. am just finishing C. had just finished D. am just going to finish

      【答案】B

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:---你依然很忙吗?---是的,我就要完成经理的报告了,它不会用多长时间了。此处用

      进行时表将来时。

      【 届甘肃省高三第一次诊断】18.---Sorry, sir, your car isn’t ready yet.It ____ by our workers.

      --- Oh, my God, when can I come to fetch it?

      A.is repaired B.has been repaired C.is being repaired D.will be repaired

      【答案】C

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:---对不起,先生,你的车还没修好。它正在被工人们修。--啊,我的天啊,我什么时

      候来取呀。

      【 届贵州师大附中高三年级检测】15. —I hope you liked the concert last night.

      —How on earth do you know I went to the concert? I ____ you.

      A. haven’t told B. hadn’t told C. didn’t tell D. won’t tell

      【答案】C

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:---我希望你喜欢昨晚的音乐会。---你究竟是怎么知道我去听音乐会了?我(过去)没

      告诉过你。

      【 届山西太原五中 4 月月考】25. Some analysts predict that slowing economic growth ________ enterprises

      reduce their intake of new workers.

      A. contributes to B. has led to C. will cause D. will see

      【答案】D

      【解析】考查动词时态及用法。此处根据 see sb do sth 可知选 D。

      【 届山西太原五中 4 月月考】27. ---Have you seen the movie The King's Speech?

      --- No. Who _____ it?

      A. had directed B. has directed C. directed D. directs

      【答案】C

      【解析】考查动词时态。电影 The King's Speech 已经上映,上映导演是过去的动作。故用一般过去时。

      【 届江苏省苏、锡、常、镇四市高三调研测试(一)】23. Jeremy, who _____ on his food, looked up at the mention of

      the word cash.

      A. has been concentrating B. has concentrated C. had been concentrating D. had concentrated

      【答案】C

      【解析】考查动词时态。根据主句是一般过去时可知,非限制性定语从句用过去完成进行时。

      【 届吉林省吉林市高三第二次模拟】27.— That’s the third time he’s won the award in this field.

      — Yes. He __ his maximum potential in the past decade.

      A. explored B. is exploring C. has been exploring D. has explored

      【答案】 C

      【解析】考查时态:“近十年来,我一直在挖掘自己潜能,所以又获奖了。”

      【 届山东省菏泽重点高中高三下学期 4 月模拟】23. Professor James will give us a lecture on the Western culture, but

      when and where _______ yet.

      A. hasn’t been decided B. haven’t decided C. isn’t being decided D. aren’t decided

      【答案】 A

      【解析】 现在完成时表示已经完成的动作或从过去某个时候开始一直延续到现在的动作。根据时间状语 yet 可判断出

      要用现在完成时。因为主语与 decide 之间存在被动关系,所以要用现在完成时的被动语态,表示“还没有被确定下来”。

      【 届广西桂林市、崇左市、百色市、防城港市联合调研】27.I _____while listening to music. Luckily, Jack

      woke me up in time!

      A.had fallen asleep B.have fallen asleep C.fall asleep D.fell asleep

      【答案】D

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:我在听音乐的时候睡着了,幸运的是,Jack 及时把我叫醒。

      【 届广西桂林市、崇左市、百色市、防城港市联合调研】34.Have you seen my dog? I for it and still

      haven’t found it.

      A.looked B.was looking C.have been looking D.had been looking

      【答案】C

      【解析】考查动词时态。句意:你看见我的狗了吗?我一直在找它但还没有找到。

      【河南省郑州市 届英语信息卷(三)】9. I was giving a talk to a large group of people, the same talk I______to half a

      dozen other groups.

      A. am giving B. was giving C. have given D. had given

      【答案】D

      【解析】考查动词时态。主句用的时态为过去进行时,而 the same talk 所发生的时间在此之前,因此表示“过去的过去”,故用过去完成时态。

    河北专接本尾部图片
    河北专接本声明

    (一)由于考试政策等各方面情况的不断调整与变化,本网站所提供的考试信息仅供参考,请以权威部门公布的正式信息为准。

    (二)本网站在文章内容来源出处标注为其他平台的稿件均为转载稿,免费转载出于非商业性学习目的,版权归原作者所有。如您对内容、版权等问题存在异议请于我们联系,我们会及时处理。


    转载请注明:文章转载自http://www.hebzjb.cn/

    本文地址:http://www.hebzjb.cn/show-yy-1257.html

    点击继续阅读>>

    扫码登录

    扫码关注“河北专接本”微信公众号

    即可查看余下内容

    二维码以过期,请重新刷新

    2021年河北专接本便捷服务

    · 温馨提示:由于专接本考试机会一年
    仅此一次,建议广大在校生提前备考。

    考生交流群

    微信公众号

    河北专接本微信交流群

    扫一扫加入微信交流群

    与考生自由互动、并且能直接与资深老师进行交流、解答。
    河北专接本微信公众号

    扫一扫关注微信公众号

    随时获取专接本政策、资讯、以及各类学习资料、试题题库、咨询解答。